Home  > PRODUCT  > AOC Cable  > 100G AOC  > 

100Gbase QSFP28 AOC

这里可以自定义设置
100Gbase QSFP28 AOC
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Payment:
T/T
Place of Origin:
China
Brand:
Rayoptek
Delivery time:
1-7 working days
Start Port:
China
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容

Product Applications

• Infiniband QDR/DDR/SDR

• Data center

• 40G Ethernet

• 4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel                           
• Reach :1m-100m

• Tx:VCSEL

• Power Consumption:<2.5W per QSFP28 end                    

Product Features

• Four-channel full-duplex active cable
• Transmission data rate up to 25Gbit/s per channel
• Reliable VSCEL array technology using multi-mode fiber
• Low power consumption <1.5W
• Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃
• 3.3V power supply voltage
• Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
• RoHS 6 compliant
• Length:1m / 2m / 3m / 4m / 5m / 7m / 10m / 20m / 30m / 50m / 100m 

Product Message

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...