这里可以自定义设置
QSFP28 100G LX4
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Payment:
T/T
Place of Origin:
China
Brand:
Rayoptek
Delivery time:
1-7 working days
Start Port:
China
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容

Product Features

• 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design
• Up to 26Gb/s data rate per wavelength
• QSFP28 MSA compliant
• Digital diagnostic capabilities
• Up to 100m transmission on OM4 multimode fiber (MMF) or 2km transmission on single mode fiber (SMF)
• Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃
• Maximum power consumption 3.5W
• LC duplex connector

Product Application

• 100GBASE-LX4 Ethernet Links
• Client-side 100G datacom connections
• TX: DFB

• Reach:100m/2km

• daul LC interface

• wavelength: 1270nm-1330nm

Product Message

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...