Home  > PRODUCT  > AOC Cable  > SFP+10G AOC  > 

SFP+ Fiber 10G AOC

这里可以自定义设置
SFP+ Fiber 10G AOC
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
RA-P10RXX-C00
Payment:
T/T
Place of Origin:
China
Brand:
Rayoptek
Delivery time:
1-7 working days
Start Port:
China
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容

Product Applications

• Servers, switches, storage, host card adapters and data  center
Tx VCSEL: reach 1M-300M

Product Features

• Low power consumption <0.35W per end
• Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
• Up to 300m on OM3 MMF
• 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver
• Operating case temperature 0 °C to +70°C
• 3.3V power supply voltage
• RoHS 6 compliant
• Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
• Good EMI performance

Product Message

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...