1

PRODUCT NAME

SFP-1.25G-LR-BIDI


SFP-1.25G-LR-BIDI

Product description

1.25G BIDI SFP SMF, 1310nm/1490nm, 20km DOM LC 光收发模块

Product Features

➢LC Duplex Type, VCSEL+PIN
➢Double Bandwidth by Using Only One Fiber
➢For Fast Ethernet and Data Center
➢Hot Pluggable SFP MSA Compliant

Keywords:

Optical transceiver modules

Digital diagnostic capabilities

Classification:

SFP 1G

Details


1

P/N

RT-G01TXX-C00

Form Factor

SFP

Data Rate

1.25G

Protocol

LR BIDI

Wavelength

1310/1490nm

Reach

10/20km

Cable type

SMF

Connector

LC

TX Power(dBm)

-8~-3

RX Sensitivity(dBm)

-24

Operating case temperature

0~70℃

Warranty

3 years

Attachment Download


RT-G01L13-C(I)00 SFP 1.25Gbs 1310nm 10km Rev.D00A

287.7KB

Product Inquiry


图片名称

High-Speed Optical Module Innovation Pioneers

G3-201,New Energy Building,

No.999 GaoXin Road,

Wuhan, China,430206
sales@rayoptek.com
027-87106345

Follow us


图片名称

WeChat sweep online contact us